Roster
Executives

President                                               Past President                                   Vice President
Emilie Moore                                         Cathleen Martin                                  Marie Nicholson**
 
Secretary                                               Treasurer                                            Vice Treasurer
Cheryl Tenszen                                      Teri Lang**                                          Daelyn Dunn*
 
Registrar                                               Membership Director                      Service Director
Autumn Clark                                        Sharleen C.                                           Heather Clark
 
Communications Director               Risk Manager
Marie Nicholson**                               Bonnie Joseph***
Heather Clark
 
 
 
Committee Chairs

Awards Chair                                      Convention Chair                            AGLC Chair      
Rhoda Vamplew                                   Daelyn Dunn*                                    Shenda Libin 
                                                                                                                                   
District / Fellowship Chair             Bursary Board                                   Golf Committee
Sharleen C.                                           Jamie Hansen                                     Daelyn Dunn                          Terri MacCannell
Jamie Hansen                                      Rhoda Vamplew                                 Leslianne Bumstead             Heather Clark
                                                               Daelyn Dunn                                      Shawna Hart                           Shenda Libin
                                                                                                                              
Members

Terri MacCannell ***                    Bonnie Joseph ***                          Teri Lang**
Marie Nicholson**                         Daelyn Dunn*                                 Tina Butz                            
Cathleen Martin                             Emile Moore                                    Shenda Libin
Rhoda Vamplew                             Autumn Clark                                  Jamie Hansen
Shawna Hart                                   Sharleen C.                                       Leslianne Bumstead
Heather Clark                                                         
 
 
*** Past National President & Life Member  
**   Life Member   
*    Past District Coordinator